England

Table

PTSPGPPPEGFGCPJ
1Manchester City28921321212
2Liverpool27813271012
3Arsenal27813261012
4Tottenham Hotspur26822241512
5Aston Villa25831291712
6Manchester United21750131612
7Newcastle United20642271312
8Brighton & Hove Albion19534252112
9West Ham United17552212212
10Chelsea16444211612
11Brentford16444191712
12Wolverhampton Wanderers15453162012
13Crystal Palace15453121612
14Everton14462141712
15Nottingham Forest13354141812
16Fulham12363102012
17AFC Bournemouth9273112712
18Luton Town6183102212
19Sheffield United5192103112
20Burnley4110193012

Scorers

Player
Team
Goals
1
E. Haaland
Manchester City
13
2
Mohamed Salah
Liverpool
10
3
Son Heung-Min
Tottenham Hotspur
8
4
J. Bowen
West Ham United
8
5
C. Wilson
Newcastle United
7
6
B. Mbeumo
Brentford
6
7
Hwang Hee-Chan
Wolverhampton Wanderers
6
8
N. Jackson
Chelsea
6
9
O. Watkins
Aston Villa
6
10
D. Solanke
AFC Bournemouth
6

Matches

Game week 1
aug-11
Burnley
0 - 3
Manchester City
aug-12
Arsenal
2 - 1
Nottingham Forest
aug-12
AFC Bournemouth
1 - 1
West Ham United
aug-12
Brighton & Hove Albion
4 - 1
Luton Town
aug-12
Everton
0 - 1
Fulham
aug-12
Sheffield United
0 - 1
Crystal Palace
aug-12
Newcastle United
5 - 1
Aston Villa
aug-13
Brentford
2 - 2
Tottenham Hotspur
aug-13
Chelsea
1 - 1
Liverpool
aug-14
Manchester United
1 - 0
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Game week 2
aug-18
Nottingham Forest
2 - 1
Sheffield United
aug-19
Fulham
0 - 3
Brentford
aug-19
Liverpool
3 - 1
AFC Bournemouth
aug-19
Wolverhampton Wanderers
1 - 4
Brighton & Hove Albion
aug-19
Tottenham Hotspur
2 - 0
Manchester United
aug-19
Manchester City
1 - 0
Newcastle United
aug-20
Aston Villa
4 - 0
Everton
aug-20
West Ham United
3 - 1
Chelsea
aug-21
Crystal Palace
0 - 1
Arsenal
oct-3
Luton Town
1 - 2
Burnley
Game week 3
aug-25
Chelsea
3 - 0
Luton Town
aug-26
AFC Bournemouth
0 - 2
Tottenham Hotspur
aug-26
Arsenal
2 - 2
Fulham
aug-26
Brentford
1 - 1
Crystal Palace
aug-26
Everton
0 - 1
Wolverhampton Wanderers
aug-26
Manchester United
3 - 2
Nottingham Forest
aug-26
Brighton & Hove Albion
1 - 3
West Ham United
aug-27
Burnley
1 - 3
Aston Villa
aug-27
Sheffield United
1 - 2
Manchester City
aug-27
Newcastle United
1 - 2
Liverpool
Game week 4
sep-1
Luton Town
1 - 2
West Ham United
sep-2
Sheffield United
2 - 2
Everton
sep-2
Brentford
2 - 2
AFC Bournemouth
sep-2
Burnley
2 - 5
Tottenham Hotspur
sep-2
Chelsea
0 - 1
Nottingham Forest
sep-2
Manchester City
5 - 1
Fulham
sep-2
Brighton & Hove Albion
3 - 1
Newcastle United
sep-3
Crystal Palace
3 - 2
Wolverhampton Wanderers
sep-3
Liverpool
3 - 0
Aston Villa
sep-3
Arsenal
3 - 1
Manchester United
Game week 5
sep-16
Wolverhampton Wanderers
1 - 3
Liverpool
sep-16
Aston Villa
3 - 1
Crystal Palace
sep-16
Fulham
1 - 0
Luton Town
sep-16
Manchester United
1 - 3
Brighton & Hove Albion
sep-16
Tottenham Hotspur
2 - 1
Sheffield United
sep-16
West Ham United
1 - 3
Manchester City
sep-16
Newcastle United
1 - 0
Brentford
sep-17
AFC Bournemouth
0 - 0
Chelsea
sep-17
Everton
0 - 1
Arsenal
sep-18
Nottingham Forest
1 - 1
Burnley
Game week 6
sep-23
Crystal Palace
0 - 0
Fulham
sep-23
Luton Town
1 - 1
Wolverhampton Wanderers
sep-23
Manchester City
2 - 0
Nottingham Forest
sep-23
Brentford
1 - 3
Everton
sep-23
Burnley
0 - 1
Manchester United
sep-24
Arsenal
2 - 2
Tottenham Hotspur
sep-24
Brighton & Hove Albion
3 - 1
AFC Bournemouth
sep-24
Chelsea
0 - 1
Aston Villa
sep-24
Liverpool
3 - 1
West Ham United
sep-24
Sheffield United
0 - 8
Newcastle United
Game week 7
sep-30
Aston Villa
6 - 1
Brighton & Hove Albion
sep-30
AFC Bournemouth
0 - 4
Arsenal
sep-30
Everton
1 - 2
Luton Town
sep-30
Manchester United
0 - 1
Crystal Palace
sep-30
Newcastle United
2 - 0
Burnley
sep-30
West Ham United
2 - 0
Sheffield United
sep-30
Wolverhampton Wanderers
2 - 1
Manchester City
sep-30
Tottenham Hotspur
2 - 1
Liverpool
oct-1
Nottingham Forest
1 - 1
Brentford
oct-2
Fulham
0 - 2
Chelsea
Game week 8
oct-7
Luton Town
0 - 1
Tottenham Hotspur
oct-7
Burnley
1 - 4
Chelsea
oct-7
Everton
3 - 0
AFC Bournemouth
oct-7
Fulham
3 - 1
Sheffield United
oct-7
Manchester United
2 - 1
Brentford
oct-7
Crystal Palace
0 - 0
Nottingham Forest
oct-8
Brighton & Hove Albion
2 - 2
Liverpool
oct-8
West Ham United
2 - 2
Newcastle United
oct-8
Wolverhampton Wanderers
1 - 1
Aston Villa
oct-8
Arsenal
1 - 0
Manchester City
Game week 9
oct-21
Liverpool
2 - 0
Everton
oct-21
AFC Bournemouth
1 - 2
Wolverhampton Wanderers
oct-21
Brentford
3 - 0
Burnley
oct-21
Manchester City
2 - 1
Brighton & Hove Albion
oct-21
Newcastle United
4 - 0
Crystal Palace
oct-21
Nottingham Forest
2 - 2
Luton Town
oct-21
Chelsea
2 - 2
Arsenal
oct-21
Sheffield United
1 - 2
Manchester United
oct-22
Aston Villa
4 - 1
West Ham United
oct-23
Tottenham Hotspur
2 - 0
Fulham
Game week 10
oct-27
Crystal Palace
1 - 2
Tottenham Hotspur
oct-28
Chelsea
0 - 2
Brentford
oct-28
AFC Bournemouth
2 - 1
Burnley
oct-28
Arsenal
5 - 0
Sheffield United
oct-28
Wolverhampton Wanderers
2 - 2
Newcastle United
oct-29
West Ham United
0 - 1
Everton
oct-29
Aston Villa
3 - 1
Luton Town
oct-29
Brighton & Hove Albion
1 - 1
Fulham
oct-29
Liverpool
3 - 0
Nottingham Forest
oct-29
Manchester United
0 - 3
Manchester City
Game week 11
nov-4
Fulham
0 - 1
Manchester United
nov-4
Brentford
3 - 2
West Ham United
nov-4
Burnley
0 - 2
Crystal Palace
nov-4
Everton
1 - 1
Brighton & Hove Albion
nov-4
Manchester City
6 - 1
AFC Bournemouth
nov-4
Sheffield United
2 - 1
Wolverhampton Wanderers
nov-4
Newcastle United
1 - 0
Arsenal
nov-5
Nottingham Forest
2 - 0
Aston Villa
nov-5
Luton Town
1 - 1
Liverpool
nov-6
Tottenham Hotspur
1 - 4
Chelsea
Game week 12
nov-11
Wolverhampton Wanderers
2 - 1
Tottenham Hotspur
nov-11
Arsenal
3 - 1
Burnley
nov-11
Crystal Palace
2 - 3
Everton
nov-11
Manchester United
1 - 0
Luton Town
nov-11
AFC Bournemouth
2 - 0
Newcastle United
nov-12
Aston Villa
3 - 1
Fulham
nov-12
Brighton & Hove Albion
1 - 1
Sheffield United
nov-12
Liverpool
3 - 0
Brentford
nov-12
West Ham United
3 - 2
Nottingham Forest
nov-12
Chelsea
4 - 4
Manchester City
Game week 13
nov-25
Manchester City
12:30
Liverpool
nov-25
Burnley
15:00
West Ham United
nov-25
Luton Town
15:00
Crystal Palace
nov-25
Newcastle United
15:00
Chelsea
nov-25
Nottingham Forest
15:00
Brighton & Hove Albion
nov-25
Sheffield United
15:00
AFC Bournemouth
nov-25
Brentford
17:30
Arsenal
nov-26
Tottenham Hotspur
14:00
Aston Villa
nov-26
Everton
16:30
Manchester United
nov-27
Fulham
20:00
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Game week 14
dec-2
Arsenal
15:00
Wolverhampton Wanderers
dec-2
Brentford
15:00
Luton Town
dec-2
Burnley
15:00
Sheffield United
dec-2
Nottingham Forest
17:30
Everton
dec-2
Newcastle United
20:00
Manchester United
dec-3
AFC Bournemouth
14:00
Aston Villa
dec-3
Chelsea
14:00
Brighton & Hove Albion
dec-3
Liverpool
14:00
Fulham
dec-3
West Ham United
14:00
Crystal Palace
dec-3
Manchester City
16:30
Tottenham Hotspur
Game week 15
dec-5
Wolverhampton Wanderers
19:30
Burnley
dec-5
Luton Town
20:15
Arsenal
dec-6
Brighton & Hove Albion
19:30
Brentford
dec-6
Crystal Palace
19:30
AFC Bournemouth
dec-6
Fulham
19:30
Nottingham Forest
dec-6
Sheffield United
19:30
Liverpool
dec-6
Aston Villa
20:15
Manchester City
dec-6
Manchester United
20:15
Chelsea
dec-7
Everton
19:30
Newcastle United
dec-7
Tottenham Hotspur
20:15
West Ham United
Game week 16
dec-9
Crystal Palace
12:30
Liverpool
dec-9
Brighton & Hove Albion
15:00
Burnley
dec-9
Manchester United
15:00
AFC Bournemouth
dec-9
Sheffield United
15:00
Brentford
dec-9
Wolverhampton Wanderers
15:00
Nottingham Forest
dec-9
Aston Villa
17:30
Arsenal
dec-10
Everton
14:00
Chelsea
dec-10
Fulham
14:00
West Ham United
dec-10
Luton Town
14:00
Manchester City
dec-10
Tottenham Hotspur
16:30
Newcastle United
Game week 17
dec-15
Nottingham Forest
20:00
Tottenham Hotspur
dec-16
AFC Bournemouth
15:00
Luton Town
dec-16
Chelsea
15:00
Sheffield United
dec-16
Manchester City
15:00
Crystal Palace
dec-16
Newcastle United
15:00
Fulham
dec-16
Burnley
17:30
Everton
dec-17
Arsenal
14:00
Brighton & Hove Albion
dec-17
Brentford
14:00
Aston Villa
dec-17
West Ham United
14:00
Wolverhampton Wanderers
dec-17
Liverpool
16:30
Manchester United
Game week 18
dec-21
Crystal Palace
20:00
Brighton & Hove Albion
dec-22
Aston Villa
20:00
Sheffield United
dec-23
Manchester City
00:00
Brentford
dec-23
West Ham United
12:30
Manchester United
dec-23
Fulham
15:00
Burnley
dec-23
Luton Town
15:00
Newcastle United
dec-23
Nottingham Forest
15:00
AFC Bournemouth
dec-23
Tottenham Hotspur
15:00
Everton
dec-23
Liverpool
17:30
Arsenal
dec-24
Wolverhampton Wanderers
13:00
Chelsea
Game week 19
dec-26
Newcastle United
12:30
Nottingham Forest
dec-26
AFC Bournemouth
15:00
Fulham
dec-26
Sheffield United
15:00
Luton Town
dec-26
Burnley
17:30
Liverpool
dec-26
Manchester United
20:00
Aston Villa
dec-27
Brentford
19:30
Wolverhampton Wanderers
dec-27
Chelsea
19:30
Crystal Palace
dec-27
Everton
20:15
Manchester City
dec-28
Brighton & Hove Albion
19:30
Tottenham Hotspur
dec-28
Arsenal
20:15
West Ham United
Game week 20
dec-30
Luton Town
12:30
Chelsea
dec-30
Aston Villa
15:00
Burnley
dec-30
Crystal Palace
15:00
Brentford
dec-30
Manchester City
15:00
Sheffield United
dec-30
Wolverhampton Wanderers
15:00
Everton
dec-30
Nottingham Forest
17:30
Manchester United
dec-31
Fulham
14:00
Arsenal
dec-31
Tottenham Hotspur
14:00
AFC Bournemouth
jan-1
Liverpool
20:00
Newcastle United
jan-2
West Ham United
19:30
Brighton & Hove Albion
Game week 21
jan-13
Chelsea
12:30
Fulham
jan-13
Newcastle United
17:30
Manchester City
jan-14
Everton
14:00
Aston Villa
jan-14
Manchester United
16:30
Tottenham Hotspur
jan-15
Burnley
19:45
Luton Town
jan-20
Arsenal
12:30
Crystal Palace
jan-20
Brentford
17:30
Nottingham Forest
jan-21
Sheffield United
14:00
West Ham United
jan-21
AFC Bournemouth
16:30
Liverpool
jan-22
Brighton & Hove Albion
19:45
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Game week 22
jan-30
Aston Villa
19:45
Newcastle United
jan-30
Fulham
19:45
Everton
jan-30
Luton Town
19:45
Brighton & Hove Albion
jan-30
Nottingham Forest
19:45
Arsenal
jan-30
Tottenham Hotspur
19:45
Brentford
jan-30
West Ham United
19:45
AFC Bournemouth
jan-30
Wolverhampton Wanderers
19:45
Manchester United
jan-30
Crystal Palace
20:00
Sheffield United
jan-31
Liverpool
20:00
Chelsea
jan-31
Manchester City
20:00
Burnley
Game week 23
feb-3
AFC Bournemouth
15:00
Nottingham Forest
feb-3
Arsenal
15:00
Liverpool
feb-3
Brentford
15:00
Manchester City
feb-3
Brighton & Hove Albion
15:00
Crystal Palace
feb-3
Burnley
15:00
Fulham
feb-3
Chelsea
15:00
Wolverhampton Wanderers
feb-3
Everton
15:00
Tottenham Hotspur
feb-3
Manchester United
15:00
West Ham United
feb-3
Newcastle United
15:00
Luton Town
feb-3
Sheffield United
15:00
Aston Villa
Game week 24
feb-10
Aston Villa
15:00
Manchester United
feb-10
Crystal Palace
15:00
Chelsea
feb-10
Fulham
15:00
AFC Bournemouth
feb-10
Liverpool
15:00
Burnley
feb-10
Luton Town
15:00
Sheffield United
feb-10
Manchester City
15:00
Everton
feb-10
Nottingham Forest
15:00
Newcastle United
feb-10
Tottenham Hotspur
15:00
Brighton & Hove Albion
feb-10
West Ham United
15:00
Arsenal
feb-10
Wolverhampton Wanderers
15:00
Brentford
Game week 25
feb-17
Brentford
15:00
Liverpool
feb-17
Burnley
15:00
Arsenal
feb-17
Everton
15:00
Crystal Palace
feb-17
Fulham
15:00
Aston Villa
feb-17
Luton Town
15:00
Manchester United
feb-17
Manchester City
15:00
Chelsea
feb-17
Newcastle United
15:00
AFC Bournemouth
feb-17
Nottingham Forest
15:00
West Ham United
feb-17
Sheffield United
15:00
Brighton & Hove Albion
feb-17
Tottenham Hotspur
15:00
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Game week 26
feb-24
AFC Bournemouth
15:00
Manchester City
feb-24
Arsenal
15:00
Newcastle United
feb-24
Aston Villa
15:00
Nottingham Forest
feb-24
Brighton & Hove Albion
15:00
Everton
feb-24
Chelsea
15:00
Tottenham Hotspur
feb-24
Crystal Palace
15:00
Burnley
feb-24
Liverpool
15:00
Luton Town
feb-24
Manchester United
15:00
Fulham
feb-24
West Ham United
15:00
Brentford
feb-24
Wolverhampton Wanderers
15:00
Sheffield United
Game week 27
mar-2
Brentford
15:00
Chelsea
mar-2
Burnley
15:00
AFC Bournemouth
mar-2
Everton
15:00
West Ham United
mar-2
Fulham
15:00
Brighton & Hove Albion
mar-2
Luton Town
15:00
Aston Villa
mar-2
Manchester City
15:00
Manchester United
mar-2
Newcastle United
15:00
Wolverhampton Wanderers
mar-2
Nottingham Forest
15:00
Liverpool
mar-2
Sheffield United
15:00
Arsenal
mar-2
Tottenham Hotspur
15:00
Crystal Palace
Game week 28
mar-9
AFC Bournemouth
15:00
Sheffield United
mar-9
Arsenal
15:00
Brentford
mar-9
Aston Villa
15:00
Tottenham Hotspur
mar-9
Brighton & Hove Albion
15:00
Nottingham Forest
mar-9
Chelsea
15:00
Newcastle United
mar-9
Crystal Palace
15:00
Luton Town
mar-9
Liverpool
15:00
Manchester City
mar-9
Manchester United
15:00
Everton
mar-9
West Ham United
15:00
Burnley
mar-9
Wolverhampton Wanderers
15:00
Fulham
Game week 29
mar-16
Arsenal
15:00
Chelsea
mar-16
Brighton & Hove Albion
15:00
Manchester City
mar-16
Burnley
15:00
Brentford
mar-16
Crystal Palace
15:00
Newcastle United
mar-16
Everton
15:00
Liverpool
mar-16
Fulham
15:00
Tottenham Hotspur
mar-16
Luton Town
15:00
Nottingham Forest
mar-16
Manchester United
15:00
Sheffield United
mar-16
West Ham United
15:00
Aston Villa
mar-16
Wolverhampton Wanderers
15:00
AFC Bournemouth
Game week 30
mar-30
AFC Bournemouth
15:00
Everton
mar-30
Aston Villa
15:00
Wolverhampton Wanderers
mar-30
Brentford
15:00
Manchester United
mar-30
Chelsea
15:00
Burnley
mar-30
Liverpool
15:00
Brighton & Hove Albion
mar-30
Manchester City
15:00
Arsenal
mar-30
Newcastle United
15:00
West Ham United
mar-30
Nottingham Forest
15:00
Crystal Palace
mar-30
Sheffield United
15:00
Fulham
mar-30
Tottenham Hotspur
15:00
Luton Town
Game week 31
apr-2
AFC Bournemouth
18:45
Crystal Palace
apr-2
Arsenal
18:45
Luton Town
apr-2
Brentford
18:45
Brighton & Hove Albion
apr-2
Burnley
18:45
Wolverhampton Wanderers
apr-2
Nottingham Forest
18:45
Fulham
apr-2
West Ham United
18:45
Tottenham Hotspur
apr-3
Chelsea
18:45
Manchester United
apr-3
Newcastle United
18:45
Everton
apr-3
Liverpool
19:00
Sheffield United
apr-3
Manchester City
19:00
Aston Villa
Game week 32
apr-6
Aston Villa
14:00
Brentford
apr-6
Brighton & Hove Albion
14:00
Arsenal
apr-6
Crystal Palace
14:00
Manchester City
apr-6
Everton
14:00
Burnley
apr-6
Fulham
14:00
Newcastle United
apr-6
Luton Town
14:00
AFC Bournemouth
apr-6
Manchester United
14:00
Liverpool
apr-6
Sheffield United
14:00
Chelsea
apr-6
Tottenham Hotspur
14:00
Nottingham Forest
apr-6
Wolverhampton Wanderers
14:00
West Ham United
Game week 33
apr-13
AFC Bournemouth
14:00
Manchester United
apr-13
Arsenal
14:00
Aston Villa
apr-13
Brentford
14:00
Sheffield United
apr-13
Burnley
14:00
Brighton & Hove Albion
apr-13
Chelsea
14:00
Everton
apr-13
Liverpool
14:00
Crystal Palace
apr-13
Manchester City
14:00
Luton Town
apr-13
Newcastle United
14:00
Tottenham Hotspur
apr-13
Nottingham Forest
14:00
Wolverhampton Wanderers
apr-13
West Ham United
14:00
Fulham
Game week 34
apr-20
Aston Villa
14:00
AFC Bournemouth
apr-20
Brighton & Hove Albion
14:00
Chelsea
apr-20
Crystal Palace
14:00
West Ham United
apr-20
Everton
14:00
Nottingham Forest
apr-20
Fulham
14:00
Liverpool
apr-20
Luton Town
14:00
Brentford
apr-20
Manchester United
14:00
Newcastle United
apr-20
Sheffield United
14:00
Burnley
apr-20
Tottenham Hotspur
14:00
Manchester City
apr-20
Wolverhampton Wanderers
14:00
Arsenal
Game week 35
apr-27
AFC Bournemouth
14:00
Brighton & Hove Albion
apr-27
Aston Villa
14:00
Chelsea
apr-27
Everton
14:00
Brentford
apr-27
Fulham
14:00
Crystal Palace
apr-27
Manchester United
14:00
Burnley
apr-27
Newcastle United
14:00
Sheffield United
apr-27
Nottingham Forest
14:00
Manchester City
apr-27
Tottenham Hotspur
14:00
Arsenal
apr-27
West Ham United
14:00
Liverpool
apr-27
Wolverhampton Wanderers
14:00
Luton Town
Game week 36
may-4
Arsenal
14:00
AFC Bournemouth
may-4
Brentford
14:00
Fulham
may-4
Brighton & Hove Albion
14:00
Aston Villa
may-4
Burnley
14:00
Newcastle United
may-4
Chelsea
14:00
West Ham United
may-4
Crystal Palace
14:00
Manchester United
may-4
Liverpool
14:00
Tottenham Hotspur
may-4
Luton Town
14:00
Everton
may-4
Manchester City
14:00
Wolverhampton Wanderers
may-4
Sheffield United
14:00
Nottingham Forest
Game week 37
may-11
AFC Bournemouth
14:00
Brentford
may-11
Aston Villa
14:00
Liverpool
may-11
Everton
14:00
Sheffield United
may-11
Fulham
14:00
Manchester City
may-11
Manchester United
14:00
Arsenal
may-11
Newcastle United
14:00
Brighton & Hove Albion
may-11
Nottingham Forest
14:00
Chelsea
may-11
Tottenham Hotspur
14:00
Burnley
may-11
West Ham United
14:00
Luton Town
may-11
Wolverhampton Wanderers
14:00
Crystal Palace
Game week 38
may-19
Arsenal
15:00
Everton
may-19
Brentford
15:00
Newcastle United
may-19
Brighton & Hove Albion
15:00
Manchester United
may-19
Burnley
15:00
Nottingham Forest
may-19
Chelsea
15:00
AFC Bournemouth
may-19
Crystal Palace
15:00
Aston Villa
may-19
Liverpool
15:00
Wolverhampton Wanderers
may-19
Luton Town
15:00
Fulham
may-19
Manchester City
15:00
West Ham United
may-19
Sheffield United
15:00
Tottenham Hotspur